Print
Alienare
20.11. CH-Zürich, Ebrietas
21.11. München, Maxes
22.11. Frankfurt/M., Elfer
28.11. Hamburg, Logo
29.11. Berlin, Hangar 49
30.11. Leipzig, Hellraiser
14.12. Oberhausen, Helvete

Amon Amarth, Arch Enemy, Hypocrisy
14.11. AT-Wien, Gasometer
15.11. München, Zenith
16.11. Ludwigsburg, MHP Arena
19.11. CH-Zürich, Samsung Hall
03.12. Frankfurt/M., Jahrhunderthalle
04.12. Berlin, Velodrom
13.12. Hamburg, Sporthalle
14.12. Oberhausen, König-Pilsener Arena

Anathema
16.03.2020 CH-Zürich, X-Tra
19.03.2020 AT-Wien, Simm City
20.03.2020 Hamburg, Grünspan
22.03.2020 Köln, Live Music Hall
23.03.2020 Stuttgart, Longhorn
24.06.2020 Berlin, Astra

Apocalyptica
17.01.2020 CH-Zürich, Hallenstadion
18.01.2020 Stuttgart, Schleyerhalle
19.01.2020 München, Olympiahalle
21.01.2020 AT-Wien, Gasometer
25.01.2020 Berlin, Max Schmeling Halle
31.01.2020 Frankfurt/M., Festhalle
01.02.2020 Oberhausen, König Pilsener Arena
11.02.2020 Hamburg, Sporthalle

Apparat
19.10. Ludwigshafen, Ludwigshafen

ASP
16.01.2020 Saarbrücken, Garage
17.01.2020 CH-Pratteln, Z7
18.01.2020 München, Backstage Werk
23.01.2020 Würzburg, Posthalle
24.01.2020 Oberhausen, Turbinenhalle
25.01.2020 Wiesbaden, Schlachthof
30.01.2020 Hannover, Pavillon
31.01.2020 Leipzig, Haus Auensee
01.02.2020 Stuttgart, Im Wizemann
06.02.2020 Hamburg, Markthalle
07.02.2020 Berlin, Huxleys
08.02.2020 Erfurt, Central
13.02.2020 Memmingen Kaminwerk
14.02.2020 AT-Wien, Simm City
15.02.2020 Dresden, Alter Schlachthof

Babymetal
08.02.2020 Hamburg, Große Freiheit 36
13.02.2020 Köln, Carlswerk Victoria
14.02.2020 Berlin, Huxleys

Balthazar
09.12. Hannover, Faust
10.12. Hamburg, Docks
11.12. Leipzig, Täubchenthal

The Beauty Of Gemina
09.11. CH-Frauenfeld, Eisenwerk
28.11. CH-Bern, Gaskessel
29.11. CH-Zürich, Moods
08./09.08.2020 Hildesheim, M’era Luna

Beyond The Black & Mister Misery
18.10. Berlin, Kesselhaus/Kulturbrauerei
19.10. Leipzig, Hellraiser
20.10. Hamburg, Große Freiheit 36
22.10. Hannover, Capitol
23.10. Oberhausen, Turbinenhalle
25.10. Geiselwind, Music Hall
26.10. Köln, Live Music Hall
27.10. Wiesbaden, Schlachthof

Phillip Boa And The Voodooclub
02.11. Hamburg, Markthalle
09.11. Osnabrück, Rosenhof
30.11. Köln, Live Music Hall

Blind Passenger
(*mit 80s Express)
02.11. Bautzen, Mono*
08.11. AT-Wien, Schattenwelt-Festival
15.11. Leipzig, Bandhaus*
06.12. Berlin, Frannz*
11.04.2020 Affalter, Linde*

Blutengel
07.11. Nürnberg, Z-Bau
08./11.11. AT-Schwechat, multiversum
08.11. Glauchau, Alte Spinnerei

Burn
18.10. Hameln, Autumn Moon Festival 2019

Nick Cave
(„Conversations with Nick Cave“-Tour)
20.01.2020 Baden-Baden, Festspielhaus
21.01.2020 Wiesbaden, Kurhaus
23.01.2020 Essen, Colosseum
25.01.2020 Bremen, Die Glocke

A Certain Ratio
27.10. Köln, MTC
28.10. Berlin, Columbia Theater
29.10. Hamburg, Uebel & Gefährlich

Anne Clark
26.10. Leipzig, Gothic Meets Klassik
27.10. Leipzig, Gothic Meets Klassik

Coma Alliance
19.10. Leipzig, UT Connewitz

Coppelius
26.10. Leipzig, Gothic Meets Klassik
27.10. Leipzig, Gothic Meets Klassik
07.11. Nürnberg, Hirsch
08.11. Frankfurt/M., Das Bett
09.11. Stuttgart, clubCANN
22.11. Hamburg, Knust
23.11. Hannover, Musikzentrum
29.11. München, Backstage
30.11. AT-Wien, Szene
27.12. Berlin, Columbia Theater
28.12. Annaberg-Buchholz, Alte Brauerei

Cypecore
26.10. Leipzig, Gothic Meets Klassik
27.10. Leipzig, Gothic Meets Klassik
16.11. Heidelberg, Cypefest

Delain
19.11. Bochum, Zeche
22.11. Karlsruhe, Substage
23.11. CH-Pratteln, Z7 Konzertfabrik
28.11. München, Backstage Werk
29.11. Berlin, Lido
01.12. Hamburg, Gruenspan
03.12. Hannover, Musikzentrum
04.12. Aschaffenburg, Colos-Saal

Diary Of Dreams
10.01.2020 im Kesselhaus Wiesbaden

Die Happy
27.12. Stuttgart, Im Wizemann
28.12. Aschaffenburg, Colos-Saal
29.12. Köln, Gloria
30.12. Hamburg, Große Freiheit

Dimmu Borgir und Amorphis
(Support: Wolves In The Throne Room)
26.01.2020 Wiesbaden, Schlachthof
28.01.2020 München, Tonhalle
29.01.2020 Filderstadt, Filharmonie
30.01.2020 Berlin, Columbiahalle
31.01.2020 Oberhausen, Turbinenhalle
01.02.2020 Hannover, Swiss Life Music Hall

!distain
12.10. Hannover, SubKultur
18.10. Leipzig, Bandhaus
25.10. Nürnberg, KON71
26.10. München, Maxe

Dropkick Murphys
31.01.2020 Mannheim, Markthalle
06.02.2020 Hamburg, Sporthalle
11.02.2020 Dortmund, Westfalenhalle
12.02.2020 Hannover, Swiss Life Hall
14.02.2020 Chemnitz, Messehalle

Duivelspack
26.10. Detmold, tba
14.+15.12. Bad Berleburg, Schloss

Feuerengel
23.11. Neuruppin, Kulturhaus
29.12. Rostock, Moya
03.04.2020 Großenhain, Remontehalle

Feuerschwanz
12.12. Stuttgart, LKA Longhorn
13.12. München, Backstage
14.12. CH-Pratteln, Z7
19.12. Hamburg, Markthalle
21.12. Köln, Carlswerk Victoria
27.12. Leipzig, Hellraiser
28.12. Nürnberg, Löwensaal

Fiddler's Green
20.12. Stuttgart, Im Wizemann
21.12. Gießen, Hessenhalle
22.12. Dresden, Alter Schlachthof
26.12. Bochum, RuhrCongress
27.12. Würzburg, Posthalle
28.12. Bielefeld, Lokschuppen
29.12. Bremen, Pier 2
30.12. Potsdam, Metropolishalle
Fuchsteufelswild
02.05.2020 Bad Segeberg, Felsenburg Festival

Engst
25.10. Köln, Helios37
26.10. Berlin, Bi Nuu
27.10. Hamburg, headCRASH Hamburg
30.10. Münster, Sputnik Café
31.10. Stuttgart, clubCANN
01.11. Bochum, Rotunde
02.11. Frankfurt/M., Elfer
03.11. CH-Zürich, Werk21
05.11. München, Backstage
06.11. AT-Wien, Chelsea
07.11. Nürnberg, Z-Bau
08.11. Dresden, Loco Club
09.11. Leipzig, Bandhaus

Evanescence & Within Temptation
09.04.2020 Berlin, Velodrom
11.04.2020 Frankfurt/M., Festhalle
12.04.2020 CH-Zürich, Hallenstadion
15.04.2020 München, Zenith
18.04.2020 Leipzig, Arena

Frozen Plasma
26.10. Berlin, Silverwings Club

Goethes Erben
(*Kammerkonzerte Stimme, Klavier & Cello)
19.10. Hameln, Autumn Moon

Gold
28.10. Hamburg, Markthalle
02.11. Kiel, Alte Meierei
03.11. Berlin, Kantine Am Berghain
09.11. Leipzig, UT Connewitz
07.12. Köln, Unholy Passion Fest
30.01.2020 Aschaffenburg, Colos-Saal

Florian Grey
(als Support von Clan Of Xymox)
13.12. Nürnberg, Cult
14.12. Freiburg, Crash

Haggefugg
07.12. Bremen, Guldenfest
28.12. Mannheim, MS Connexion Complex

Halestorm
(Support: New Years Day)
14.11. Köln, Palladium
16.11. München, Tonhalle
18.11. Offenbach, Capitol
19.11. Hamburg, Große Freiheit

The Halo Trees
25.10. Berlin, Junction Bar
29.11. Lübbenau, Kulturhof
18.04.2020 Saarbrücken, Indiera Promo

Hämatom
29.02.2020 Geiselwind, Event Zentrum
06.03.2020 Osnabrück, Hyde Park
07.03.2020 Hamburg, Große Freiheit 36
13.03.2020 Leipzig, Haus Auensee
14.03.2020 Berlin, Huxleys
19.03.2020 Frankfurt/M., Batschkapp
20.03.2020 Köln, Carlswerk V.
21.03.2020 München, Tonhalle
27.03.2020 CH-Pratteln, Z7
28.03.2020 Stuttgart, LKA Longhorn
02.04.2020 Memmingen, Kaminwerk
03.04.2020 Memmingen, Kaminwerk

Heilung
24.10. Berlin, Admiralspalast
26.10. Essen, Colosseum
28.10. München, Circus Krone
01.11. Halle (Saale), Händelhalle
07.11. Kiel, Kieler Schloss

Holygram
16.11. Nürnberg, MUZ
17.11. Berlin, Synästhesie Festival
19.11. Freiburg, Slow Club
30.11. Leipzig, Grey Days Festival
12.12. Wiesbaden, Schlachthof
13.12. Köln, Gebäude 9

JanRevolution
18.10. Leipzig, Bandhaus
26.10. München, Maxes Entlocation

The Jesus And Mary Chain
28.03.2020 Köln, Live Music Hall
02.04.2020 München, Backstage Werk
03.04.2020 Wiesbaden, Schlachthof Halle
04.04.2020 Berlin, Astra Kulturhaus

Jungstötter
29.11. AT-Wien, Blue Bird Festiva

Kadavar, Hällas & Pabst
10.11. Hannover, Capitol
20.11. Wiesbaden, Schlachthof
21.11. Nürnberg, Hirsch
22.11. München, Backstage Werk
23.11. AT-Wien, Arena
24.11. Dresden, Beatpol
27.11. Stuttgart, LKA Longhorn
28.11. Köln, Essigfabrik
29.11. Hamburg, Große Freiheit
30.11. Berlin, Columbiahalle

Kirlian Camera
31.12. Leipzig, Hellraiser

Die Krupps
28.11. CH-Aarau, Kiff
29.11. Siegen, Vortex
11.12. AT-Wien, Arena

Lamb Of God & Kreator
03.04.2020 Berlin, Columbiahalle
04.04.2020 Oberhausen, Turbinenhalle
05.05.2020 Wiesbaden, Schlachthof
07.04.2020 CH-Zürich, Samsung Hall
08.04.2020 München, Zenith
09.04.2020 Ludwigsburg, MHP Arena
11.04.2020 Hamburg, Sporthalle
18.04.2020 Saarbrücken, Saarlandhalle

Knasterbart
20.12. Stuttgart, Im Wizemann
21.12. Gießen, Hessenhalle
22.12. Dresden, Alter Schlachthof
26.12. Bochum, RuhrCongress
27.12. Würzburg, Posthalle
28.12. Bielefeld, Lokschuppen
29.12. Bremen, Pier 2
30.12. Potsdam, Metropolishalle
06.02.2020 Berlin, Columbia Theater
07.02.2020 Hamburg, Markthalle
08.02.2020 Köln, Essigfabrik
13.02.2020 Hannover, Faust
14.02.2020 München, Backstage
15.02.2020 Karlsruhe, Substage

Krayenzeit
18./19.10. Hameln, Autumn Moon Festival
28.12. Mannheim, MS Connexion Complex
26./27.06.2020 Brande-Hörnerkirchen, Hörnerfest

Mark Lanegan Band
22.11. Schorndorf, Club Manufaktur
24.11. München, Strom

Lord Of The Lost
(*Jubiläumskonzerte)
06.12. Hamburg, Markthalle*
07.12. Hamburg, Markthalle*
08.12. Hamburg, Friedrich-Ebert-Halle*
09.12. Hamburg, Friedrich-Ebert-Halle*
17.01.2020 Leipzig, Hellraiser
18.01.2020 Berlin, Festsaal
19.01.2020 Wiesbaden, Schlachthof
26.01.2020 Lindau, Club Vaudeville
30.01.2020 AT-Wien, Szene
31.01.2020 München, Backstage
01.02.2020 CH-Pratteln, Z7
07.02.2020 Köln, Essigfabrik
08.02.2020 Stuttgart, LKA
09.02.2020 Hannover, Capitol
11.02.2020 Saarbrücken, Garage
12.02.2020 Nürnberg, Hirsch
08./09.08.2020 Hildesheim, M'era Luna

Merciful Nuns
(Letzte Show)
18.10. Hameln, Autumn Moon Festival 2019

Microclocks
18.10. Hameln, Autumn Moon Festival 2019
19.10. Bochum, Trompete

Mono Inc.
06.03.2020 Münster, Skaters Palace
07.03.2020 Köln, Carlswerk Victoria
12.03.2020 München, Backstage Werk
13.03.2020 Nürnberg, Z-Bau
14.03.2020 Wiesbaden, Schlachthof
15.03.2020 CH-Pratteln, Z7
20.03.2020 Berlin, Columbiahalle
21.03.2020 Leipzig, Haus Auensee
27.03.2020 Oberhausen, Turbinenhalle
28.03.2020 Stuttgart, Im Wizemann
29.03.2020 Saarbrücken, Garage
03.04.2020 Hannover, Pavillon
04.04.2020 Hamburg, Sporthalle

Moonspell & Rotting Christ
24.10. Hamburg, Markthalle
25.10. Bochum, Matrix
19.11. CH-Graz, Dom im Berg
21.11. AT-Wien, Simm City
07.12. Berlin, Columbia Theater
08.12. Hannover, MusikZentrum
09.12. Mannheim, MS Connexion Complex
11.12. CH-Genf, Post Tenebras Rock
12.12. CH-Pratteln, Z7
13.12. Leipzig, Hellraiser
14.12. Würzburg, Posthalle
15.12. München, Backstage

Mr. Irish Bastard
(*mit Versengold)
18.10. Bremen, Aladin*
19.10. Berlin, Huxleys*
23.10. AT-Salzburg, Rockhouse*
24.10. AT-Wien, WUK*
25.10. Nürnberg, Löwensaal*
26.10. München, Backstage*
30.10. CH-Pratteln, Z7*
31.10. Karlsruhe, Substage*
01.11. Hannover, Capitol*
02.11. Oberhausen, Turbinenhalle*
08.11. Hamburg, Große Freiheit*

Nachtblut
19.10. Erfurt, From Hell
25.10. Leipzig, Hellraiser
01.11. Stuttgart, LKA Longhorn
02.11. Osnabrück, Rosenhof
08.11. CH-Pratteln, Z7
09.11. AT-Vellach, Hell Over Vellach
29.11. Mannheim, MS Connexion Complex
30.11. Bochum, Matrix

The National
26.11. Berlin, Columbiahalle
27.11. Berlin, Columbiahalle
01.12. Bochum, RuhrCongress
02.12. Köln, Palladium
04.12. München, Zenith
05.12. Stuttgart, Porsche Arena

Nazareth
25.11. Hamburg, Markthalle
28.11. Braunschweig, Westend
30.11. Kiel, Räucherei
01.12. Dortmund, Piano
05.12. Stuttgart, LKA Longhorn
06.12. CH-Rubigen, Muhle Hunziken
08.12. Mannheim, 7er-Club
10.12. Regensburg, Eventhall-Airport
12.12. Magdeburg, Altes Theater
13.12. Neuruppin, Kulturhaus Stadtgarten
14.12. Andernach, JUZ Live Club

Neuroticfish
06.12. Rüsselsheim, Das Rind

Nitzer Ebb
07.11. Berlin, Columbia Theater
08.11. Dresden, Reithalle
09.11. Hamburg, Markthalle
10.11. Magdeburg, Factory
12.11. München, Backstage
15.11. Oberhausen, Kulttempel
16.11. Langen, Neue Stadthalle

Noorvik
18.10. Naumburg, The Black House
19.10. Berlin, Slaughterhouse
23.10. Landau, Fatal
24.10. Krefeld, Asta
25.10. Kassel, Sandershaus
26.10. Wiesbaden, Kreativfabrik
16.11. Neunkirchen, Gloomaar Festival
20.12. Dortmund, Subrosa

Northlane
10.12. Hamburg, Markthalle
11.12. Berlin, SO36
13.12. Leipzig, Conne Island
15.12. AT-Wien, Flex
17.12. München, Backstage
18.12. CH-Aarau, Kiff
20.12. Köln, Essigfabrik
21.12. Wiesbaden, Schlachthof

Nosferatu
(*mit End Of Green; **mit Wisborg)
22.11. Mannheim, MS Connexion Complex*
23.11. Esslingen, Ad Astra**
18.01.2020 Stuttgart, LKA*

OMD
25.11. Rostock, Stadthalle
26.11. Dresden, Kulturpalast
28.11. Leipzig, Haus Auensee
29.11. Berlin, Tempodrom
30.11. Hamburg, Große Freiheit
02.12. Saarbrücken, Saarlandhalle
03.12. Stuttgart, Liederhalle
05.12. Düsseldorf, Mitsubishi Electric Halle
06.12. Frankfurt/M., Jahrhunderthalle

Opeth
08.11. München, Backstage (Werk)
13.11. Köln, E-Werk
14.11. Wiesbaden, Schlachthof
15.11. Nürnberg, Meistersingerhalle
16.11. Berlin, Huxleys

A Pale Horse Named Death
24.10. Dresden, Beatpol
25.10. Leipzig, UT Connewitz
26.10. Geislingen, MieV
27.10. Wiesbaden, Schlachthof
28.10. Köln, Helios 37
29.10. Bielefeld, Movie

Project Pitchfork
19.10. Hameln, Autumn Moon Festival

The Psychedelic Furs
26.10. Aschaffenburg, Colos-Saal

Rage & Serenity
(Support: *Human Fortress / **Vanish)
05.02.2020 Mannheim, MS Connexion Complex*
06.02.2020 Hamburg, tba*
07.02.2020 Siegburg, Kubana*
15.02.2020 Memmingen, Kaminwerk**
16.02.2020 Nürnberg, Nürnberg**
18.02.2020 CH-Pratteln, Z7**
19.02.2020 AT-Wien, Szene
23.02.2020 Bochum, Zeche**

Rammstein
25.05.2020 AT-Klagenfurt a. Wörthersee, Wörthersee Stadion
29.-30.05.2020 Leipzig, Red Bull Arena
02.-03.06.2020 Stuttgart, Mercedes-Benz Arena
06.06.2020 CH-Zürich, Stadion Letzigrund
27.-28.06.2020 Düsseldorf, Merkur Spiel-Arena
01.-02.07.2020 Hamburg, Volksparkstadion
04.-05.07.2020 Berlin, Olympiastadion

The Rasmus
19.10. AT-Wien, Ottakringer
23.10. Berlin, Huxleys

Reptyle
01.11. Bielefeld, Lokschuppen

Emma Ruth Rundle
20.10. Karlsruhe, Stadtmitte

Saltatio Mortis
08./09.11. Weißenhäuser Strand, Metal Hammer Paradise
15.11. CH-Solothurn, Kofmehl
16.11. CH-Luzern, Schüür
29.11. AT-Salzburg, Rockhouse
30.11. AT-Dornbirn, Conrad Sohm
04.04.2020 Köln, Palladium

Samsas Traum
30.01.2020 Nürnberg, Hirsch
31.01.2020 Magdeburg, Factory
01.02.2020 Glauchau, Alte Spinnerei
02.02.2020 Berlin, Frannz Club
04.02.2020 Hamburg, Logo
05.02.2020 Hannover, Musikzentrum
06.02.2020 Rüsselsheim, Das Rind
07.02.2020 Memmingen, Kaminwerk
08.02.2020 Herford, X
09.02.2020 Bochum, Matrix
11.02.2020 München, Backstage
12.02.2020 AT-Wien, Szene
13.02.2020 Stuttgart, Universum
14.02.2020 Kaiserslautern, Kammgarn
15.02.2020 CH-Aarburg, Musigburg

Scarlet Dorn
26.10. Leipzig, Gothic Meets Klassik
16.11. München, Backstage
22.11. Hamburg, Logo
23.11. Berlin, Musik und Frieden
29.11. Hannover, Subkultur
30.11. Oberhausen, Kulttempel
01.12. Frankfurt, Nachtleben

She Past Away
18.10. Lindau, Club Vaudeville
19.10. CH-Aarburg, Musigclub
07.11. Dresden, Straße E
08.11. Berlin, SO 36
09.11. Köln, Gebäude 9
05.03.2020 Darmstadt, Oetinger Villa
06.03.2020 Bremen, Tivoli
07.03.2020 Leipzig, Hellraiser

Skillet
08.11. Hamburg, Docks
10.11. Berlin, Huxleys
02.12. München, Tonhalle
08.12. Köln, Carlswerk Viktoria

Slipknot
29.01.2020 Frankfurt/M., Festhalle
08.02.2020 Stuttgart, Hanns-Martin-Schleyer-Halle
09.02.2020 München, Olympiahalle
16.02.2020 Hamburg, Barclaycard Arena
17.02.2020 Berlin, Mercedes-Benz Arena
18.02.2020 Dortmund, Westfalenhalle

Smash Into Pieces
17.12. Hamburg, Monkeys
18.12. Köln, MTC
19.12. Bochum, Rockpalast
20.12. Frankfurt/M., Das Bett
21.12. Wiesloch, R'n'P
22.12. München, Backstage

Soft Kill
24.11. Frankfurt/M., Das Bett
25.11. Köln, MTC
26.11. Hamburg, HeadCrash
27.11. Berlin, Badehaus
30.11. Trier, Lucky’s Luke

Sotiria
20.11. Osnabrück, Rosenhof
21.11. Bochum, Zeche
22.11. Köln, Die Kantine
23.11. München, Technikum
25.11. Dresden, Alter Schlachthof
26.11. Berlin, Columbia Theater
27.11. Hamburg, Gruenspan
28.11. Beverungen, Stadthalle
29.11. Delbrück, Stadthalle

S.P.O.C.K
08.11. Berlin, Kesselhaus

Stahlmann
22.11. Göttingen, Exil
29.11. Hannover, Musikzentrum
06.12. Zwickau, Club Seilerstraße
07.12. Magdeburg, Factory
13.12. Reichenbach, Die Halle
14.12. Kaiserslautern, Kammgarn
19.12. Augsburg, Spectrum
20.12. Siegburg, Kubana
21.12. Lübeck, Rider's Cafe
27.12. Oberhausen, Kulttempel
28.12. Bad Salzungen, KW 70
24./25.04.2020 Weißenhäuser Strand, Plage Noire
25./26.07.2020 Köln, Amphi Festival

Staubkind
15.12. Dresden, Alter Schlachthof

Subway To Sally
20.12. Stuttgart, Im Wizemann
21.12. Gießen, Hessenhallen
22.12. Dresden, Alter Schlachthof
26.12. Bochum, RuhrCongress
27.12. Würzburg, Posthalle
28.12. Bielefeld, Lokschuppen
29.12. Bremen, Pier2
30.12. Potsdam, Metropolishalle
14./16.02.2020 Wacken, Wacken Winter Nights
13.03.2020 Goslar, Miner’s Rock
14.03.2020 Andernach, JUZ Live Club
20.03.2020 Magdeburg, Factory
21.03.2020 Rostock, M.A.U Club
27.03.2020 Uelzen, Jabelmannhalle
28.03.2020 Wilhelmshaven, Pumpwerk
17.04.2020 Jena, F-Haus
18.04.2020 Vacha, Vachwerk
23.04.2020 Wiesbaden, Schlachthof
24.04.2020 Memmingen, Kaminwerk
25.04.2020 AT-Wien, Simm City
30.04./02.05.2020 Losheim, Hexentanz Festival
30.04.2020 Karlsruhe, Substage
01.05.2020 Krefeld, KuFa
01./04.07.2020 Ballenstedt, Rockharz Open Air
09./11.07.2020 Loeben, Area 53 Festival

Dita von Teese
04.04.2020 Köln, Musical Dome
05.04.2020 Köln, Musical Dome
09.04.2020 Berlin, Admiralspalast
10.04.2020 Berlin, Admiralspalast

Tito & Tarantula
18.10. Karlsruhe, Substage
19.10. Freiburg, Jazzhaus
20.10. Köln, Gloria
22.10. München, Backstage
23.10. Ulm, Roxy
24.10. Regensburg, Alte Mälzerei
25.10. Reutlingen, Franz K.
26.10. Marburg, KFZ
27.10. Dresden, Beatpol
29.10. CH-Zürich, Moods
30.10. CH-Hunziken, Mühle
02.11. AT-Vöckelabdruck, OKH
03.11. AT-Wien, Szene

Devin Townsend
18.11. Hamburg, Gruenspan
27.11. Berlin, Astra

Traitrs
18.10. Lindau, Club Vaudeville
19.10. CH-Aarburg, Musigburg
21.10. Jena, Café Wagner
26.10. Detmold, Schatteneck
01.11. CH-Genf, L'écurie
02.11. CH-Zürich, tba
08.11. Berlin, SO 36
09.11. Ilmenau, Baracke 5

Tomas Tulpe
18.10. Bad Frankenhausen, White Pig
19.10. Dresden, Katy's Garage
25.10. Jena, Rosenkeller
26.10. Cottbus, Muggefug
08.11. Nördlingen, Fladen Piraten
09.11. Weißenburg, JUZ
22.11. Leipzig, Moritzbastei
07.12. Potsdam, Waschbar

U.D.O.
(Support: Steelfactory)
08.12. Speyer, Halle 101
10.12. Augsburg, Spectrum
12.12. Wuppertal, LCB
14.12. Wilhelmshaven, Pumpwerk
15.12. Leipzig, Hellraiser
17.12. Aschaffenburg, Colos-Saal
20.12. CH-Sion, Port Franc
21.12. CH-Frauenfeld, Eisenwerk
22.12. CH-Luzern, Schüür

Versengold
18.10. Bremen, Aladin
19.10. Berlin, Huxleys
23.10. AT-Salzburg, Rockhouse
24.10. AT-Wien, WUK
25.10. Nürnberg, Löwensaal
26.10. München, Backstage
30.10. CH-Pratteln, Z7
31.10. Karlsruhe, Substage
01.11. Hannover, Capitol
02.11. Oberhausen, Turbinenhalle
08.11. Hamburg, Große Freiheit 36

Visions Of Atlantis
18.10. Erfurt, HsD
19.10. CH-Pratteln, Z7

VNV Nation
(Weihnachtskonzerte)
28.11. Gotha, Stadthalle
29.11. Potsdam, Lindenpark
30.11. Berlin, Columbia Theater
01.12. Görlitz, Landskronbrauerei
06.12. Hamburg, Logo
07.12. Hamburg, Logo
08.12. München, Ampere
20.12. Oberhausen, Kulttempel
21.12. Oberhausen, Kulttempel
22.12. Weißenfels, Kulturhaus

Wardruna
23.11. AT-Vienna, Museumsquartier
25.11. Nürnberg, Löwensaal
28.11. Wuppertal, Historische Stadthalle

White Lies
21.11. Dresden, Reithalle
03.12. Berlin, Tempodrom


FESTIVALS

darkMAD
(Fields Of The Nephilim, Covenant, Apoptygma Berzerk, Lords Of Acid, Kirlian Camera, She Past Away, Leæther Strip u.v.m.)
25.-26.10. ES-Madrid, Sala Groove

Darkness Calling Festival
(Suir, Riga, Angel In Trouble, Zustra)
07.11. Berlin, Nuke Club

The Dark Storm Festival
(And One, Peter Heppner, Diary Of Dreams, Solar Fake, [:SITD:], Das Ich, Tanzwut, Unzucht u.v.m.)
25.12. Chemnitz, Stadthalle

Factory Nights
(The Eternal Afflict, Readjust, All The Ashes, Tiktaalik, Form Follows Function u.v.m.)
22.-23.11. Essen, Grend

Gloomaar Festival
(Alcest, My Sleeping Karma, Stoned Jesus, Kokomo, Somali Yacht Club, Midas Fall, Noorvik, There's A Light)
16.11. Neunkirchen/Saarland, Neue Gebläsehalle

Glowing In The Dark Fest
(DAF, Vive La Fête, Agent Side Grinder, Rue Oberkampf u.v.m.)
01.11. Wiesbaden, Schlachthof

Golden Silence Festival Vol. 1
(Long Distance Calling, EF, Mutiny On The Bounty, Kuf, Curls & Nods)
02.11. Münster, Skaters Palace

M’era Luna Festival
(Nitzer Ebb, Schandmaul, The Lord Of The Lost Ensemble, Feuerschwanz, Megaherz, Faderhead, Coma Alliance u.v.m.)
08.-09.08.2020 Hildesheim, Flugplatz

Nacht der Helden
(Heldmaschine, Erdling, Hemesath u.v.m.)
20.12. Leipzig, Hellraiser
21.12. Obertraubling, Airport
27.12. Hannover, Capitol
29.12. Oberhausen, Turbinenhalle

Nacht der Helden 2020
(Heldmaschine, Lord Of The Lost, Nachtblut, Megaherz)
22.08.2020 Koblenz, Festung Ehrenbreitstein

Ruhrgewalten XI
(The Hellboys, Greydon Fields, Harkon, HardNberg)
26.10. Oberhausen, Crowded House

Schattenwelt-Festival
(Blutengel, Das Ich, Agonoize, Auger, Blind Passenger u.v.m.)
08.-09.11. AT-Schwechat

Synergy Festival
(Blind Passenger, 80s Express, Caisaron, System Noire)
15.11. Bandhaus, Leipzig

Unter Schwarzer Flagge 2020
(Oomph!, Die Krupps, Eisfabrik, Ost+Front)
09.05.2020 Köln, MS Rheinenergie
Thursday the 17th.
2017 Sonic Seducer Magazin

©