Drucken

Agrypnie
12.10. Mannheim, MS Connexion Complex

Alienare
20.11. CH-Zürich, Ebrietas
21.11. München, Maxes
22.11. Frankfurt/M., Elfer
28.11. Hamburg, Logo
29.11. Berlin, Hangar 49
30.11. Leipzig, Hellraiser
14.12. Oberhausen, Helvete

Amon Amarch, Arch Enemy, Hypocrisy
14.11. AT-Wien, Gasometer
15.11. München, Zenith
16.11. Ludwigsburg, MHP Arena
19.11. CH-Zürich, Samsung Hall
03.12. Frankfurt/M., Jahrhunderthalle
04.12. Berlin, Velodrom
13.12. Hamburg, Sporthalle
14.12. Oberhausen, König-Pilsener Arena

Die Apokalyptischen Reiter
31.08. Gelsenkirchen, Hämatom - Maskenball

Apparat
09.08. Hannover, Fuchsbau
10.08. CH-Basel, Basel Open Air
19.10. Ludwigshafen, Ludwigshafen

Asenblut
15.08. Marburg, Szenario

ASP
10.08. Hildesheim, M'era Luna Festival
16.01.2020 Saarbrücken, Garage
17.01.2020 CH-Pratteln, Z7
18.01.2020 München, Backstage Werk
23.01.2020 Würzburg, Posthalle
24.01.2020 Oberhausen, Turbinenhalle
25.01.2020 Wiesbaden, Schlachthof
30.01.2020 Hannover, Pavillon
31.01.2020 Leipzig, Haus Auensee
01.02.2020 Stuttgart, Im Wizemann
06.02.2020 Hamburg, Markthalle
07.02.2020 Berlin, Huxleys
08.02.2020 Erfurt, Central
13.02.2020 Memmingen Kaminwerk
14.02.2020 AT-Wien, Simm City
15.02.2020 Dresden, Alter Schlachthof

Babymetal
08.02.2020 Hamburg, Große Freiheit 36
13.02.2020 Köln, Carlswerk Victoria
14.02.2020 Berlin, Huxleys

Balthazar
09.12. Hannover, Faust
10.12. Hamburg, Docks
11.12. Leipzig, Täubchenthal

Bannkreis
09.08. Saarbrücken,
10. Phantasie & Mittelaltertage Saarbrücken
10.08. Biel, Mittelaltermarkt

Beyond The Black & Mister Misery 
10.10. Dornbirn, Conrad Sohm
11.10. München, Backstage
12.10. Zürich, Komplex 457
13.10. AT-Wien, Szene
15.10. Stuttgart, LKA Longhorn
16.10. Saarbrücken, Garage
18.10. Berlin, Kesselhaus/Kulturbrauerei
19.10. Leipzig, Hellraiser
20.10. Hamburg, Große Freiheit 36
22.10. Hannover, Capitol
23.10. Oberhausen, Turbinenhalle
25.10. Geiselwind, Music Hall
26.10. Köln, Live Music Hall
27.10. Wiesbaden, Schlachthof

Phillip Boa And The Voodooclub
03.10. Augsburg, Kantine
04.10. Nürnberg, Hirsch
05.10. Glauchau, Alte Spinnerei
02.11. Hamburg, Markthalle
09.11. Osnabrück, Rosenhof
30.11. Köln, Live Music Hall

Blutengel
17.08. BE-Waregem, W-Fest
31.08. Magdeburg, Festung Mark
07.11. Nürnberg, Z-Bau
08./11.11. AT-Schwechat, multiversum
08.11. Glauchau, Alte Spinnerei

Burn
30.08. Ladbergen, Moorland Festival 2019
18.10. Hameln, Autumn Moon Festival 2019

Anna Calvi
08.08.2019 Jena, Kulturarena
21.08.2019 Berlin, Popkultur Festival

The Cascades
07.09. Leipzig, tba

Centhron
10.08. Hildesheim, M'era Luna Festival

A Certain Ratio
27.10. Köln, MTC
28.10. Berlin, Columbia Theater
29.10. Hamburg, Uebel & Gefährlich

Anne Clark
26.10. Leipzig, Gothic Meets Klassik
27.10. Leipzig, Gothic Meets Klassik

Coma Alliance
19.10. Leipzig, UT Connewitz

Combichrist
09.08. Nürnberg, Hirsch
11.08. Hildesheim, M'era Luna

Coppelius
26.10. Leipzig, Gothic Meets Klassik
27.10. Leipzig, Gothic Meets Klassik
07.11. Nürnberg, Hirsch
08.11. Frankfurt/M., Das Bett
09.11. Stuttgart, clubCANN
22.11. Hamburg, Knust
23.11. Hannover, Musikzentrum
29.11. München, Backstage
30.11. AT-Wien, Szene
27.12. Berlin, Columbia Theater
28.12. Annaberg-Buchholz, Alte Brauerei

Cradle Of Filth
(Cruelty And The Beast Exclusive Shows 2019)
Special Guest: The Spirit*
14./17.08. Dinkelsbühl, Summer Breeze

Cypecore
14./17.08. Dinkelsbühl, Summerbreeze Open Air Metal
03./06.07. Ballenstedt, Rockharz Open Air
22./24.08. Wiernsheim, Riedler Open Air
06.09. Kleinwenkheim, Bonebreaker Festival
26.10. Leipzig, Gothic Meets Klassik
27.10. Leipzig, Gothic Meets Klassik

Daughters
09.08. Köln, MTC
12.08. Wiesbaden, Schlachthof

Diary Of Dreams
10.10. Siegburg, Kubana
11.10. Erfurt, Gewerkschaftshaus
12.10. Braunschweig, Lokpark

Die Happy
10.10. Augsburg, Spectrum
11.10. Neunkirchen, Neue Gebläsehalle
12.10. Bochum, Matrix
13.10. Bielefeld, Forum
16.10. Berlin, Columbia Theater
17.10. Hannover, Musikzentrum
27.12. Stuttgart, Im Wizemann
28.12. Aschaffenburg, Colos-Saal
29.12. Köln, Gloria
30.12. Hamburg, Große Freiheit

Dimmu Borgir und Amorphis
(Support: Wolves In The Throne Room)
26.01.2020 Wiesbaden, Schlachthof
28.01.2020 München, Tonhalle
29.01.2020 Filderstadt, Filharmonie
30.01.2020 Berlin, Columbiahalle
31.01.2020 Oberhausen, Turbinenhalle
01.02.2020 Hannover, Swiss Life Music Hall

!distain
06.09. Hoyerswerda, Das Boot
07.09. Berlin, ORWOhaus
12.10. Hannover, SubKultur
18.10. Leipzig, Bandhaus
25.10. Nürnberg, KON71
26.10. München, Maxes

Dropkick Murphys
31.01.2020 Mannheim, Markthalle
06.02.2020 Hamburg, Sporthalle
11.02.2020 Dortmund, Westfalenhalle
12.02.2020 Hannover, Swiss Life Hall
14.02.2020 Chemnitz, Messehalle

Duivelspack
09./11.08. Saarbrücken, Deutsch-Französischer Garten
14./15.09. Luhmühlen, MPS
03./06.10. Lüneburg, Sülfmeistertage der Marktvagabunden
11./13.10. Harz, 3. Duivelspack GeWanderung
26.10. Detmold, tba
14./15.12. Bad Berleburg, Schloss

Eisbrecher
29.08. Hartenholm, Werner Rennen
30.08. Klaffenbach, Wasserschloss Open Air
07.09. Neu-Ulm, Volle Kraft Voraus Festival

Epica
04.10. Oberhausen, Turbinenhalle

Faun
10.08. Telgte, MPS
24.08. Speyer, MPS
06.09. Oranienburg, Schloss Oranienburg
20.09. Costa Volpino, Strigarium Pagan Festival

Feuerengel
10.08. Fürstenwalde, Parkbühne

Feuerschwanz
23.08. Landsweiler-Reden, FARK
24.08. Speyer, MPS
31.08. Wuppertal, Feuertal Festival
14.09. Luhmühlen, MPS
12.12. Stuttgart, LKA Longhorn
13.12. München, Backstage
14.12. CH-Pratteln, Z7
19.12. Hamburg, Markthalle
21.12. Köln, Carlswerk Victoria
27.12. Leipzig, Hellraiser
28.12. Nürnberg, Löwensaal

Formalin
11.08. Hildesheim, M'era Luna Festival

Emma Ruth Rundle
05.10. Bochum, Die Trompete
07.10. Frankfurt/M., Nachtleben
08.10. Münster, Gleis 22
09.10. Berlin, Zukunft am Ostbahnhof
10.10. Augsburg, Kantine
20.10. Karlsruhe, Stadtmitte

Engst
25.10. Köln, Helios37
26.10. Berlin, Bi Nuu
27.10. Hamburg, headCRASH Hamburg
30.10. Münster, Sputnik Café
31.10. Stuttgart, clubCANN
01.11. Bochum, Rotunde
02.11. Frankfurt / M., Elfer
03.11. CH-Zürich, Werk21
05.11. München, Backstage
06.11. AT-Wien, Chelsea
07.11. Nürnberg, Z-Bau
08.11. Dresden, Loco Club
09.11. Leipzig, Bandhaus

Firtan
09.08. Schlotheim, Party San Open Air
23.08. AT-Spital am Semmering, Kaltenbach Open Air

Eric Fish
(*Eric Fish & Friends)
02.10. Wuppertal, LCB*
03.10. Lübeck, Riders Café*
04.10. Hameln, Sumpfblume*
05.10. Wetzlar, Burgkeller Burg Greifenstein*
06.10. Saarbrücken, Deutsch-Französisches Café*
08.10. Erfurt, Museumskeller*
09.10. Fulda, Kulturkeller*
10.10. Nürnberg, Hirsch*
11.10. Dresden, Schauburg*
12.10. Annaberg-Buchholz, Alte Brauerei*
13.10. Berlin, Heimathafen*

Frozen Plasma
26.10. Berlin, Silverwings Club

Goethes Erben
(*Kammerkonzerte Stimme, Klavier & Cello)
19.10. Hameln, Autumn Moon

Gold
28.10. Hamburg, Markthalle
02.11. Kiel, Alte Meierei
03.11. Berlin, Kantine Am Berghain
09.11. Leipzig, UT Connewitz
07.12. Köln, Unholy Passion Fest
30.01.2020 Aschaffenburg, Colos-Saal

Florian Grey
(als Support von Clan Of Xymox)
13.12. Nürnberg, Cult
14.12. Freiburg, Crash

Haggefugg
31.08. Feuertal Festival, Wuppertal
14.09. MPS, Luhmühlen

Halestorm
(Support: New Years Day)
14.11. Köln, Palladium
16.11. München, Tonhalle
18.11. Offenbach, Capitol
19.11. Hamburg, Große Freiheit

The Halo Trees
25.10. Berlin, Junction Bar
29.11. Lübbenau, Kulturhof
18.04.2020 Saarbrücken

Hands Off Gretel
03.10. Hannover, Strangriede Stage
04.10. Berlin, Cassiopeia
05.10. Bückeburg, Schraub-Bar
07.10. Hamburg, Molotow
08.10. Düsseldorf, Pitcher
09.10. Frankfurt/M., Das Bett
10.10. München, Folks Club
11.10. Kirchheim u. Teck, Club Bastion e.V.

Heilung
24.10. Berlin, Admiralspalast
26.10. Essen, Colosseum
28.10. München, Circus Krone
01.11. Halle (Saale), Händelhalle
07.11. Kiel, Kieler Schloss

Hugo Race Fatalists
15.09. Berlin, Badehaus
17.09. Bremen, Schlachthof
18.09. Mülheim a. d. Ruhr, Freilichtbühne
20.09. Halle, Objekt 5

Wayne Hussey (Acoustic)
03.09. Krefeld, Kulturfabrik
04.09. Köln, MTC
05.09. Gießen, MuK
11.09. Berlin, Bi Nuu
12.09. Hannover, Musikzentrum
13.09. Fulda, Kulturkeller
14.09. Hamburg, Monkeys Music Clun
15.09. Bielefeld, Movie
23.09. Saarbrücken, Garage

Ingrimm
07.09. Falkenfels, Hard Summer Festival 2019

JanRevolution
12.10. Hannover, Subkultur
18.10. Leipzig, Bandhaus
26.10. München, Maxes Entlocation

Jungstötter
09.08. Haldern-Rees, Haldern Pop Festival
10.08. Lehrte, Fuchsbau Festival
17.08. Kassel, Kulturzelt
18.08. Hamburg, Kampnagel Sommerfest
21.08. Berlin, Pop-Kultur Festival
29.11. AT-Wien, Blue Bird Festival

Kadavar, Hällas & Pabst
10.11. Hannover, Capitol
20.11. Wiesbaden, Schlachthof
21.11. Nürnberg, Hirsch
22.11. München, Backstage Werk
23.11. AT-Wien, Arena
24.11. Dresden, Beatpol
27.11. Stuttgart, LKA Longhorn
28.11. Köln, Essigfabrik
29.11. Hamburg, Große Freiheit
30.11. Berlin, Columbiahalle

Kirlian Camera
31.12. Leipzig, Hellraiser

Knasterbart
14.09. Luhmühlen, MPS

Lacrimosa
10./11.08. Hildesheim, M’era Luna

Mark Lanegan Band
22.11. Schorndorf, Club Manufaktur
24.11. München, Strom

Leaves’ Eyes
07.09. Goldberg in Selb, Festival Mediaval
Letzte Instanz
24.08. Speyer, MPS
14.09. Luhmühlen, MPS
21.09. Maxlrain, MPS

Lordi
23.08. Sulingen, Reload Festival

Lord Of The Lost
(*Jubiläumskonzert)
06.12. Hamburg, Markthalle*
07.12. Hamburg, Markthalle*
08.12. Hamburg, Friedrich-Ebert-Halle*
09.12. Hamburg, Friedrich-Ebert-Halle*

Merciful Nuns (Letzte Show)
18.10. Hameln, Autumn Moon Festival 2019

Microclocks
18.10. Hameln, Autumn Moon Festival 2019
19.10. Bochum, Trompete

Mono Inc.
06.03.2020 Münster, Skaters Palace
07.03.2020 Köln, Carlswerk Victoria
12.03.2020 München, Backstage Werk
13.03.2020 Nürnberg, Z-Bau
14.03.2020 Wiesbaden, Schlachthof
15.03.2020 CH-Pratteln, Z7
20.03.2020 Berlin, Columbiahalle
21.03.2020 Leipzig, Haus Auensee
27.03.2020 Oberhausen, Turbinenhalle
28.03.2020 Stuttgart, Im Wizemann
29.03.2020 Saarbrücken, Garage
03.04.2020 Hannover, Pavillon
04.04.2020 Hamburg, Sporthalle

Mortiis
12.09. Potsdam, Lindenpark

Mr. Irish Bastard
(*mit Versengold)
07./11.08. Eschwege, Open Flair Festival
14./17.08. Dinkelsbühl, Summer Breeze
23.08. Obrigheim, Rock im Hinterland
31.08. Wuppertal, Feuertal Festival
06.09. Osnabrück, Haste Open Air
03.10. Frankfurt/M., Batschkapp*
04.10. Erfurt, HsD-Gewerkschaftshaus*
05.10. Dresden, Alter Schlachthof*
10.10. Aurich, Stadthalle*
11.10. Osnabrück, Rosenhof*
12.10. Leipzig, Felsenkeller
18.10. Bremen, Aladin*
19.10. Berlin, Huxleys*
23.10. AT-Salzburg, Rockhouse*
24.10. AT-Wien, WUK*
25.10. Nürnberg, Löwensaal*
26.10. München, Backstage*
30.10. CH-Pratteln, Z7*
31.10. Karlsruhe, Substage*
01.11. Hannover, Capitol*
02.11. Oberhausen, Turbinenhalle*
08.11. Hamburg, Große Freiheit*

The National
26.11. Berlin, Columbiahalle
27.11. Berlin, Columbiahalle
01.12. Bochum, RuhrCongress
02.12. Köln, Palladium
04.12. München, Zenith
05.12. Stuttgart, Porsche Arena

Nazareth
25.11. Hamburg, Markthalle
28.11. Braunschweig, Westend
30.11. Kiel, Räucherei
01.12. Dortmund, Piano
05.12. Stuttgart, LKA Longhorn
06.12. CH-Rubigen, Muhle Hunziken
08.12. Mannheim, 7er-Club
10.12. Regensburg, Eventhall-Airport
12.12. Magdeburg, Altes Theater
13.12. Neuruppin, Kulturhaus Stadtgarten
14.12. Andernach, JUZ Live Club

Neuroticfish
10.08. Hildesheim, M'era Luna Festival
06.12. Rüsselsheim, Das Rind

New Order
05.10. München, Philharmonie im Gasteig
07.10. Berlin Tempodrom

Nitzer Ebb
07.11. Berlin, Columbia Theater
08.11. Dresden, Reithalle
09.11. Hamburg, Markthalle
10.11. Magdeburg, Factory
12.11. München, Backstage
15.11. Oberhausen, Kulttempel
16.11. Langen, Neue Stadthalle

Northlane
10.12. Hamburg, Markthalle
11.12. Berlin, SO36
13.12. Leipzig, Conne Island
15.12. AT-Wien, Flex
17.12. München, Backstage
18.12. CH-Aarau, Kiff
20.12. Köln, Essigfabrik
21.12. Wiesbaden, Schlachthof

OMD
25.11. Rostock, Stadthalle
26.11. Dresden, Kulturpalast
28.11. Leipzig, Haus Auensee
29.11. Berlin, Tempodrom
30.11. Hamburg, Große Freiheit
02.12. Saarbrücken, Saarlandhalle
03.12. Stuttgart, Liederhalle
05.12. Düsseldorf, Mitsubishi Electric Halle
06.12. Frankfurt/M., Jahrhunderthalle

Opeth
08.11. München, Backstage (Werk)
13.11. Köln, E-Werk
14.11. Wiesbaden, Schlachthof
15.11. Nürnberg, Meistersingerhalle
16.11. Berlin, Huxleys

A Pale Horse Named Death
24.10. Dresden, Beatpol
25.10. Leipzig, UT Connewitz
26.10. Geislingen, MieV
27.10. Wiesbaden, Schlachthof
28.10. Köln, Helios 37
29.10. Bielefeld, Movie

Pixies
05.10. Berlin, Columbiahalle
07.10. Köln, E-Werk
09.10. AT-Wien, Planet TT Bank Austria Halle
13.10. CH-Zürich, X-tra
15.10. München, Tonhalle

Priest, Rhys Fulber
07.09. Köln, Helios
08.09. Hamburg, Logo
14.09. Dresden, Bunker Strasse E
16.09. Jena, F-Haus
17.09. A-Wien, Vipers Room
19.09. München, Backstage

Project Pitchfork
24.08. Klaffenbach, Wasserschloss
19.10. Hameln, Autumn Moon Festival

The Psychedelic Furs
26.10. Aschaffenburg, Colos-Saal

Rage & Serenity
(Support: *Human Fortress / **Vanish)
05.02.2020 Mannheim, MS Connexion Complex*
06.02.2020 Hamburg, tba*
07.02.2020 Siegburg, Kubana*
15.02.2020 Memmingen, Kaminwerk**
16.02.2020 Nürnberg, Nürnberg**
18.02.2020 CH-Pratteln, Z7**
19.02.2020 AT-Wien, Szene
23.02.2020 Bochum, Zeche**

Rammstein
22.+23.08. At-Wien, Ernst-Happel-Stadion
25.05.2020 AT-Klagenfurt a. Wörthersee, Wörthersee Stadion
29.+30.05.2020 Leipzig, Red Bull Arena
02.+03.06.2020 Stuttgart, Mercedes-Benz Arena
06.06.2020 CH-Zürich, Stadion Letzigrund
27.+28.06.2020 Düsseldorf, Merkur Spiel-Arena
01.+02.07.2020 Hamburg, Volksparkstadion
04.+05.07.2020 Berlin, Olympiastadion

The Rasmus
30.09. Hamburg, Docks
02.10. Köln, Carlswerk
15.10. CH-Zürich, Dynamo
16.10. München, Backstage
19.10. AT-Wien, Ottakringer
23.10. Berlin, Huxleys

Reptyle
01.11. Bielefeld, Lokschuppen

Shade Of Shambles
(exkl. Jubiläumskonzert)
21.09. Berlin, Slaughterhouse

Skillet
08.11. Hamburg, Docks
10.11. Berlin, Huxleys
02.12. München, Tonhalle
08.12. Köln, Carlswerk Viktoria

Slipknot
29.01.2020 Frankfurt/M., Festhalle
08.02.2020 Stuttgart, Hanns-Martin-Schleyer-Halle
09.02.2020 München, Olympiahalle
16.02.2020 Hamburg, Barclaycard Arena
17.02.2020 Berlin, Mercedes-Benz Arena
18.02.2020 Dortmund, Westfalenhalle

Soft Kill
24.11. Frankfurt/M., Das Bett
25.11. Köln, MTC
26.11. Hamburg, HeadCrash
27.11. Berlin, Badehaus
30.11. Trier, Lucky´s Luke

Sotiria
20.11. Osnabrück, Rosenhof
21.11. Bochum, Zeche
22.11. Köln, Die Kantine
23.11. München, Technikum
25.11. Dresden, Alter Schlachthof
26.11. Berlin, Columbia Theater
27.11. Hamburg, Gruenspan
28.11. Beverungen, Stadthalle
29.11. Delbrück, Stadthalle

Spetsnaz
11.08. Hildesheim, M'era Luna Festival

S.P.O.C.K
08.11. Berlin, Kesselhaus

Stahlmann
10.-11.08. Hildesheim, M’era Luna Festival
24.08. Rotenhain, Rock im Feld

Staubkind
11.10. Bergneustadt, Liedermacher Tage
15.12. Dresden, Alter Schlachthof

Static-X
07.10. Hamburg, Markthalle
09.10. Köln, Essigfabrik
10.10. Mannheim, MS Connexion Complex
13.10. München, Backstage

Steril
30.08. Duisburg, Old Daddy


SYML

11.09. AT-Wien, B72
12.09. München, Strom
14.09. CH-Zürich, Papiersaal
16.09. Frankfurt/M., Zoom
17.09. Köln, Luxor
18.09. Berlin, Bi Nuu

Terrolokaust
10.08. Hildesheim, M'era Luna Festival
Devin Townsend
18.11. Hamburg, Gruenspan
27.11. Berlin, Astra

Tito & Tarantula
09.08. AT-Dornbirn, Conrad Sohm
27.09. Osnabrück, Rosenhof
28.09. Hameln, Sumpfblume
29.09. Dortmund, Piano
01.10. Leipzig, Moritzbastei
02.10. Erfurt, HsD
03.10. Berlin, SO 36
04.10. Göttingen, MUSA
05.10. Koblenz, Cafe Hahn
06.10. Cham, LA
08.10. Hamburg, Markthalle
09.10. Neunkirchen, Stummsche Reithalle
10.10. Würzburg, Posthalle
11.10. Hannover, Musikzentrum
12.10. Worpswede, Music Hall
13.10. Düsseldorf, ZAKK
15.10. Konstanz, Kulturladen
16.10. Frankfurt am Main, Batschkapp
17.10. Heidelberg, Halle O2
18.10. Karlsruhe, Substage
19.10. Freiburg, Jazzhaus
20.10. Köln, Gloria
22.10. München, Backstage
23.10. Ulm, Roxy
24.10. Regensburg, alte Mälzerei
25.10. Reutlingen, Franz K.
26.10. Marburg, KFZ
27.10. Dresden, Beatpol
29.10. CH-Zürich, Moods
30.10. CH-Hunziken, Mühle
02.11. AT-Vöckelabdruck, OKH
03.11. AT-Wien, Szene

Traitrs
06.09. Oberhausen, Kulttempel
08.09. Leipzig, tba
27.09. Frankfurt/M., tba
28.09. Köln, Tsunami
08.11. Berlin, SO 36
09.11. Ilmenau, Baracke 5

Tyske Ludder
18.08. BE-Waregem, W-Fest

Versengold
03.10. Frankfurt/M., Batschkapp
04.10. Erfurt, HsD
05.10. Dresden, Alter Schlachthof
10.10. Aurich, Stadthalle
11.10. Osnabrück, Hyde Park
12.10. Köln, Live Music Hall
18.10. Bremen, Aladin
19.10. Berlin, Huxleys
23.10. Salzburg (AT), Rockhouse
24.10. AT-Wien, WUK
25.10. Nürnberg, Löwensaal
26.10. München, Backstage
30.10. Pratteln (CH), Z7
31.10. Karlsruhe, Substage
01.11. Hannover, Capitol
02.11. Oberhausen, Turbinenhalle
08.11. Hamburg, Große Freiheit 36

Visions Of Atlantis
28.08. AT-Bruck, Dachbodentheater 2.0
29.08. München, Backstage
30.08. Bochum, Rockpalast
31.08. Siegburg, Kubana
01.09. Frankfurt/M., Nachtleben
08.10. Hamburg, Knust
09.10. Berlin, Musik & Frieden
10.10. Aschaffenburg, Colos-Saal
16.10. Köln, Club Volta
17.10. Stuttgart, Clubcann
18.10. Erfurt, HsD
19.10. CH-Pratteln, Z7

Vitae
14.09. Wuppertal, Portal To Walpurgis
20.09. Borken, Terra anno Festival

VNV Nation
(Weihnachtskonzerte)
28.11. Gotha, Stadthalle
29.11. Potsdam, Lindenpark
30.11. Berlin, Columbia Theater
01.12. Görlitz, Landskronbrauerei
06.12. Hamburg, Logo
07.12. Hamburg, Logo
08.12. München, Ampere
20.12. Oberhausen, Kulttempel
21.12. Oberhausen, Kulttempel
22.12. Weißenfels, Kulturhaus

Dita von Teese
04.04.2020 Köln, Musical Dome
09.04.2020 Berlin, Admiralspalast
10.04.2020 Berlin, Admiralspalast

Wardruna
23.11. AT-Vienna, Museumsquartier
25.11. Nürnberg, Löwensaal
28.11. Wuppertal, Historische Stadthalle

Wednesday 13
07.10. Hamburg, Markthalle
09.10. Köln, Essigfabrik
10.10. Mannheim, MS Connexion Complex
11.10. CH-Zürich, Dynamo
13.10. München, Backstage

White Lies
21.11. Dresden, Reithalle
03.12. Berlin, Tempodrom


Zeromancer

10.08. Hildesheim, M'era Luna Festival

FESTIVALS

darkMAD
(Fields Of The Nephilim, Covenant, Apoptygma Berzerk, Lords Of Acid, Kirlian Camera, She Past Away, Leæther Strip u.v.m.)
25.+26.10. Madrid, Sala Groove

Darkness Calling Festival
(Suir, Riga, Angel In Trouble, Zustra)
07.11. Berlin, Nuke Club

The Dark Storm Festival
(And One, Peter Heppner, Diary Of Dreams, Solar Fake, [:SITD:], Das Ich, Tanzwut, Unzucht u.v.m.)
25.12. Chemnitz, Stadthalle

Eine Nacht im Bergwerk
(De/Vision, Torul, Otto Dix, Then Comes Silence, u.a.)
21.09. CH-Hagerbach, Versuchsstollen

Elbriot
(In Flames, Airbourne, Avatar, Jinjer, Zeal & Ardor u.v.m.)
17.08. Hamburg, Stadtdeich

Feuertal Festival
(Subway To Sally, Feuerschwanz, Mr. Hurley & Die Pulveraffen, Unzucht u.v.m.)
31.08. Wuppertal, Waldbühne Hardt

Glowing In The Dark Fest
(DAF, Vive La Fête, Agent Side Grinder, Rue Oberkampf u.v.m.)
01.11. Wiesbaden, Schlachthof

Golden Silence Festival Vol. 1
(Long Distance Calling, EF, Mutiny On The Bounty, Kuf, Curls & Nods)
02.11. Münster, Skater’s Palace

Hammaburg Fest
(The Sisters Of Mercy, Clawfinger, u.v.m.)
16.08. Hamburg, Großmarkt

Maskenball - 15 Jahre Hämatom
(Hämatom, Eisbrecher, Die Apokalyptischen Reiter, Fiddler's Green, Fernando Express, ApRon, Kaizaa)
31.08. Gelsenkirchen, Amphitheater

M’era Luna Festival
(ASP, VNV Nation, Within Temptation, Subway To Sally, Combichrist, Oomph!, Versengold, Diary Of Dreams, Suicide Commando u.v.m.)
10.-11.08. Hildesheim, Flugplatz Drispenstedt

MUK.E 19
(Orphx, Rhys Fulber, 13th Monkey, Maschinenkrieger KR52, Sylvgheist Maelström, Julia Bünnagel)
30.08. Dortmund, FZW

Nacht der Helden
(Heldmaschine, Erdling, Hemesath u.v.m.)
20.12. Leipzig, Hellraiser
21.12. Obertraubling, Airport
27.12. Hannover, Capitol
29.12. Oberhausen, Turbinenhalle

Neuborn Open Air (NOAF)
(Amorphis, Hatebreed, Bury Tomorrow, Benediction, Monument, Tankard, Dagoba, The Feelgood McLouds, 1000Mods, Skullfist, Jinjer u.v.m.)
23.-24.08. Wörrstadt, Neuborn Festivalgelände

New Evil Music Festival – 15 Years
(Eisregen, Helrunar, u.v.m.)
12.10. Mannheim, MS Connexion Complex

Prophecy Fest
(Empyrium, Fasot, A Forest Of Stars, Fen u.v.m.)
13.-14.09. Balve, Balver Höhle

Summer Breeze
(Lord Of The Lost, Cradle Of Filth, Subway To Sally, Versengold, Hämatom, Avatar u.v.m.)
14.-17.08. Dinkelsbühl

Unter Schwarzer Flagge 2020
(Oomph!, Die Krupps, Eisfabrik, Ost+Front)
09.05.2020 Köln, MS Rheinenergie

The Wave Festival
(Aeon Sable, Torul, Red Zebra, Der Fluch, The Devil And The Universe u.v.m)
30.+31.08. Regensburg, Wave Subkulturen

Sunday the 25th.
2017 Sonic Seducer Magazin

©